Más información
info@atevosports.com
Inscribe tu equipo
+507.382.2286
Inicio
Fútbol
Femenino
Masculino
Baloncesto
Masculino
Femenino
Categorías
U10
U12
U14
U16
U18
Noticias
Videos
En Vivo
Fútbol
Baloncesto
Fotos
Final (U12 2019)
Home
Final (U12 2019)
Final (U12 2019)
October 13, 2019 - 9:40 am
Instituto Justo Arosemena
International School of Panama
4
-
0
Final Score
October 13, 2019 - 10:30 am
Colegio Isaac Rabin
Legends
0
-
5
Final Score
October 13, 2019 - 1:00 pm
El Colegio de Panamá
Panamerican School
3
-
0
Final Score
October 13, 2019 - 1:50 pm
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
Colegio Javier
3
-
4
Final Score
October 13, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Colegio Brader
Colegio St. Mary
2
-
0
Final Score
October 13, 2019 - 4:20 pm
Smart Academy de Panamá
Balboa Academy
1
-
2
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 8:50 am
Colegio Isaac Rabin
Colegio Real de Panamá
0
-
10
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 10:30 am
Colegio St. Mary
Balboa Academy
2
-
1
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 11:20 am
Smart Academy de Panamá
Instituto Panamericano
0
-
2
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 1:50 pm
International School of Panama
Legends
0
-
3
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 2:40 pm
El Colegio de Panamá
Colegio Javier
0
-
4
Final Score
October 20, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Instituto Atenea
Panamerican School
1
-
5
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 8:50 am
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Colegio Real de Panamá
3
-
0
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 10:30 am
International School of Panama
Colegio Isaac Rabin
3
-
0
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 11:20 am
Colegio Brader
Instituto Panamericano
1
-
1
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 1:50 pm
Colegio St. Mary
Smart Academy de Panamá
4
-
0
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
Panamerican School
5
-
2
Final Score
October 27, 2019 - 4:20 pm
Instituto Atenea
El Colegio de Panamá
0
-
6
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 8:50 am
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
El Colegio de Panamá
2
-
1
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 10:30 am
Instituto Atenea
Colegio Javier
0
-
2
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 11:20 am
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Legends
1
-
1
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 1:50 pm
International School of Panama
Colegio Real de Panamá
1
-
2
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Colegio Brader
Balboa Academy
4
-
1
Final Score
November 17, 2019 - 4:20 pm
Colegio St. Mary
Instituto Panamericano
0
-
1
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 8:50 am
Colegio Brader
Smart Academy de Panamá
7
-
0
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 10:30 am
Balboa Academy
Instituto Panamericano
4
-
1
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 11:20 am
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Colegio Isaac Rabin
8
-
1
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 1:50 pm
Legends
Colegio Real de Panamá
0
-
1
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
Instituto Atenea
4
-
0
Final Score
November 24, 2019 - 4:20 pm
Panamerican School
Colegio Javier
0
-
5
Final Score
December 1, 2019 - 8:00 am
Colegio Javier
El Colegio de Panamá
2
-
2
Final Score
December 1, 2019 - 8:50 am
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Instituto Panamericano
3
-
0
Final Score
December 1, 2019 - 9:40 am
Colegio Brader
Legends
1
-
2
Final Score
December 1, 2019 - 10:30 am
Colegio Real de Panamá
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
0
-
0
Final Score
December 4, 2019 - 7:40 pm
El Colegio de Panamá
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
0
-
3
Final Score
December 4, 2019 - 8:30 pm
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Legends
5
-
2
Final Score
December 7, 2019 - 7:00 pm
Legends
El Colegio de Panamá
4
-
0
Final Score
December 7, 2019 - 8:45 pm
Instituto Justo Arosemena
Academia Interamericana de Panamá
3
-
1
Final Score
Nov 26
2:10 pm
Eagles Stadium
CJP
3
IRU
0
Nov 26
7:30 pm
Eagles Stadium
ISP
1
IRU
2
Dec 3
5:10 pm
Eagles Stadium
AIP
CJP
Dec 3
7:30 pm
Eagles Stadium
CLS
BRA
Dec 10
8:00 pm
Eagles Stadium
AIP
1
CLS
0